ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332037
nr 1433 2037
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 178/260. Image dimensions: 41x45, outer dimensions including frame: 51x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 178/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x54 cm
600
SEK 700
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:44:40
450 kr
500 kr
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner